Smooth Rider Food Truck

Smooth Rider

Smoothies, Coffee
Smooth Rider Cover
Smooth Rider is Northeast Ohio's premier smoothie truck serving a unique variety of healthy smoothies and ice blended coffees. 440-231-4818 @neofta2016 member.
Smooth Rider Calendar
Calendar

Smooth Rider Photos
Photos
Thu
24
May
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Balloon Glow Blossom Time
400 E Washington St
6pm-10pm
Fri
25
May
Orange High School
32000 Chagrin Blvd
11am-1pm
Sat
26
May
Taste of Chagrin Blossom Festival
45 E Washington St
10am-3pm
Reggae Fest Cleveland
10260 County Rte 12
4pm-11pm
Sun
27
May
Taste of Chagrin Blossom Festival
45 E Washington St
8am-3pm
Mon
28
May
Memorial Day Murph Chagrin Falls CrossFit
524 E Washington St
9am-11am
Tue
29
May
Crocker Park Truck Stop Tuesday's
228 Market St
11am-2pm
Thu
31
May
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
1
Jun
Food Truck Friday at the Free Stamp
601 Lakeside Ave E
11am-2pm
Chardon Farmer's Market
100 Short Ct St
4pm-8pm
Sat
2
Jun
Pride in the CLE Public Square
1 Public Square
12pm-6pm
Mon
4
Jun
Legacy Village’s Food Truck Monday’s
25001 Cedar Rd
11:30am-1:30pm
Tue
5
Jun
Arhaus
51 E Hines Hill Rd
11:30am-1pm
Wed
6
Jun
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
7
Jun
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
8
Jun
Dealer Tire Health Fair
7012 Euclid Ave
9:30am-2pm
Sat
9
Jun
Cleveland Flea
3615 Superior Ave
9am-4pm
Sun
10
Jun
Lululemon Sunday Sweats
28859 Chagrin Blvd
10am-1pm
Mon
11
Jun
MetroHealth Food Truck Extravaganza Week
5550 Lancaster Dr
12pm-2pm
Tue
12
Jun
The Chomp
Prospect St & E 46th St
11:30am-1:30pm
Thu
14
Jun
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
15
Jun
Food Truck Friday at the Free Stamp
601 Lakeside Ave E
11am-2pm
Rock the Park Concert Series Twinsburg Live and Let Die
10260 County Rte 12
6:30pm-10pm
Sat
16
Jun
Westside Flea
28114 Lorain Rd
9am-3pm
Tue
19
Jun
Swagelok
6050 Cochran Rd
11am-1:30pm
Wed
20
Jun
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
21
Jun
Signet Jewelers Relay For Life
1 Liberty St
11:30am-3:30pm
Fri
22
Jun
Bay Village Food Truck Friday's
350 Dover Center Rd
11:30am-2pm
Chardon Farmer's Market
100 Short Ct St
4pm-8pm
Sat
23
Jun
Luke Ruttmann Graduation Party
37120 Hunters Trail
4am-8am
Mon
25
Jun
Memorial Monday
W 3rd St & W Lakeside Ave
11:30am-1:30pm
Tue
26
Jun
Crocker Park Truck Stop Tuesday's
228 Market St
11am-2pm
Wed
27
Jun
Wade Oval Wednesday
10820 East Blvd
6pm-9pm
Thu
28
Jun
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Timeless Laser & Skin Care
29160 Center Ridge Rd
4pm-7:30pm
Fri
29
Jun
Rocky River Food Truck Friday
21016 Hilliard Blvd
11:30am-2pm
Lake Lucerne Party at the Beach
10260 County Rte 12
6:30pm-11pm
Sat
30
Jun
Wildroots (formerly the Hudson Flea)
5555 Darrow Rd
9am-4pm
Mon
2
Jul
Legacy Village’s Food Truck Monday’s
25001 Cedar Rd
11:30am-1:30pm
Tue
3
Jul
Food Truck Tuesdays in Public Square
1 Public Square
9:30am-2:30pm
Bainbridge Fireworks at Kenston High School
9500 Bainbridge Rd
6pm-10pm
Wed
4
Jul
Aurora 4th of July Fireworks
109 W Pioneer Trail
5pm-10pm
Thu
5
Jul
Breezewood Garden & Gifts Freestone Peach Tour
17600 Chillicothe Rd
8am-10am
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
6
Jul
Canton First Friday
324 Cleveland Ave NW
6pm-10pm
Sat
7
Jul
Peninsula Flea at Heritage Farms
6050 Riverview Rd
10am-4pm
Mon
9
Jul
Memorial Monday
W Lakeside Ave & W 3rd St
11:30am-1:30pm
Tue
10
Jul
The Chomp
Prospect St & E 46th St
11:30am-1:30pm
Wed
11
Jul
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
12
Jul
Edgewater LIVE
6700 Cleveland Memorial Shoreway
5pm-10pm
Fri
13
Jul
Arhaus
51 E Hines Hill Rd
11:30am-1pm
Chardon Farmer's Market
100 Short Ct St
4pm-8pm
Sat
14
Jul
Cleveland Flea
3615 Superior Ave
9am-4pm
Tue
17
Jul
Crocker Park Truck Stop Tuesday's
228 Market St
11am-2pm
The Edison at Gordon Square
6060 Father Caruso Dr
5:30pm-7:30pm
Wed
18
Jul
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
19
Jul
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
20
Jul
Food Truck Friday at the Free Stamp
601 Lakeside Ave E
11am-2pm
Sat
21
Jul
Tribestock Music Fest '18
2316 Mulberry Ave
2pm-6pm
Mon
23
Jul
Memorial Monday
W 3rd St & W Lakeside Ave
11:30am-1:30pm
Wed
25
Jul
Wade Oval Wednesday
10820 East Blvd
6pm-9pm
Thu
26
Jul
Breezewood Garden & Gifts Freestone Peach Tour
17600 Chillicothe Rd
8am-10am
Fri
27
Jul
Bay Village Food Truck Friday's
350 Dover Center Rd
11:30am-2pm
Rock the Park Concert Series Disco Inferno
10260 County Rte 12
6:30pm-10pm
Sat
28
Jul
Wildroots (formerly the Hudson Flea)
5555 Darrow Rd
9am-4pm
Party in the Park North Olmsted
28114 Lorain Rd
4pm-9pm
Sun
29
Jul
Lyndhurst Community Center Swim Meet
1341 Parkview Dr
10:30am-4pm
Tue
31
Jul
Inogen
1 American Rd
11am-1pm
Thu
2
Aug
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
3
Aug
Food Truck Friday at the Free Stamp
601 Lakeside Ave E
11am-2pm
Chardon Farmer's Market
100 Short Ct St
4pm-8pm
Sat
4
Aug
Peninsula Flea at Heritage Farms
6050 Riverview Rd
10am-4pm
Wed
8
Aug
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
9
Aug
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
10
Aug
Bay Village Food Truck Friday's
350 Dover Center Rd
11:30am-2pm
Rock the Park Concert Series Post Road
10260 County Rte 12
6:30pm-10pm
Sat
11
Aug
Cleveland Flea
3615 Superior Ave
9am-4pm
Tue
14
Aug
The Chomp
Prospect St & E 46th St
11:30am-1:30pm
The Edison at Gordon Square
6060 Father Caruso Dr
5:30pm-7:30pm
Wed
15
Aug
Walnut Wednesday
1717 E 12th St
11am-1:30pm
Thu
16
Aug
Painesville Farmer's Market
1 Liberty St
12pm-4pm
Fri
17
Aug
Cascade Cucina
Cascade Plaza
11am-1:30pm
Chardon Farmer's Market
100 Short Ct St
4pm-8pm
Sat
18
Aug
Wildroots (formerly the Hudson Flea)
5555 Darrow Rd
9am-4pm
Tue
21
Aug
Crocker Park Truck Stop Tuesday's
228 Market St
11am-2pm


Loading...